quinta-feira, 5 de julho de 2018

Vendas Nissan Canada Junho/2018


June 2018
June 2017
% Change
Nissan Group Total Sales (units)
16,330
16,002
+2.0%
Nissan Division sales
14,932
14,800
+0.9%
INFINITI sales*
1,398
1,202
+16.3%
NISSAN DIVISION SALES
JuneJuneMonthlyCYTDCYTDCYTD
20182017% Change20182017% Change
Nissan Division Total14,93214,8000.970,61168,7962.6
Micra5901,074-45.13,3104,456-25.7
Versa Note688898-23.43,8894,436-12.3
LEAF™492125293.62,408711238.7
Qashqai2,150814164.19,2571,005821.1
Kicks609--615--
Sentra1,6361,651-0.96,6038,241-19.9
Altima612789-22.43,5094,472-21.5
Maxima159175-9.17641,231-37.9
370Z16014014.3432518-16.6
GT-R121020.04277-45.5
Total Car7,1085,94319.630,82926,51716.3
Frontier377575-34.42,1762,293-5.1
Rogue4,3424,450-2.422,40422,618-0.9
Pathfinder6181,229-49.73,5245,812-39.4
Murano1,4151,840-23.16,9177,286-5.1
Armada15613416.478659731.7
Titan68442461.32,6952,37613.4
NV675913.642532829.6
NV20016514613.0855969-11.8
Total Truck7,8248,857-11.739,78242,279-5.9
INFINITI DIVISION SALES
JuneJuneMonthly CYTDCYTDCYTD
20182017% Change20182017% Change
INFINITI Division Total1,3981,20216.35,9386,140-3.3
Q502252202.31,4091,13124.6
Q60                        8698-12.2541638-15.2
Q7078-12.53347-29.8
Total Car318326-2.51,9831,8169.2
QX3039108-63.9204661-69.1
QX50335153119.0790930-15.1
QX6056749514.51,9572,125-7.9
QX70564719.137019490.7
QX80837313.763441453.1
Total Truck1,08087623.33,9554,324-8.5
COMBINED NISSAN AND INFINITI SALES
JuneJuneMonthlyCYTDCYTDCYTD
20182017% Change20182017% Change
TOTAL VEHICLE16,33016,0022.076,54974,9362.2
Total Car7,4266,26918.532,81228,33315.8
Total Truck8,9049,733-8.543,73746,603-6.1