quinta-feira, 2 de agosto de 2018

Carros mais vendidos Brasil, Jul/2018

Volkswagen Gol 1.6 MSI AT6 2019

POS.MODELOJUL 18% TOTALJUN 18% TOTAL% VAR. JUL/JUNPOS. JUN
CHEVROLET ONIX16.8569,57%16.2189,92%3,93%
FORD KA9.5585,43%7.8334,79%22,02%
HYUNDAI HB209.1245,18%8.2925,07%10,03%
VW GOL6.6313,77%5.0293,08%31,86%
VW POLO5.8283,31%4.9743,04%17,17%
FIAT ARGO5.4763,11%5.4853,35%-0,16%
JEEP COMPASS5.3603,04%5.0543,09%6,05%
RENAULT KWID5.2032,96%5.0043,06%3,98%
CHEVROLET PRISMA5.0162,85%3.9772,43%26,13%13º
10ºTOYOTA COROLLA4.3642,48%4.2882,62%1,77%11º
11ºRENAULT SANDERO4.2512,41%6.1393,75%-30,75%
12ºHYUNDAI CRETA4.2382,41%2.9131,78%45,49%19º
13ºVW VIRTUS4.1732,37%4.2052,57%-0,76%12º
14ºJEEP RENEGADE4.0342,29%3.6282,22%11,19%14º
15ºFIAT MOBI3.4981,99%4.4352,71%-21,13%10º
16ºHONDA HR-V3.4441,96%3.1391,92%9,72%17º
17ºFIAT CRONOS3.2841,87%2.9991,83%9,50%18º
18ºNISSAN KICKS3.1571,79%2.6291,61%20,08%25º
19ºVW FOX/CROSS FOX3.1301,78%3.2652,00%-4,13%16º
20ºFORD ECOSPORT3.1071,76%2.7611,69%12,53%21º
21ºFORD KA SEDAN3.0501,73%3.2692,00%-6,70%15º
22ºHYUNDAI HB20S2.8811,64%2.6691,63%7,94%23º
23ºTOYOTA YARIS HATCH2.8721,63%2080,13%1280,77%-
24ºVW VOYAGE2.8091,60%2.6441,62%6,24%24º
25ºNISSAN VERSA2.6851,52%2.6961,65%-0,41%22º
26ºRENAULT CAPTUR2.6161,49%2.0131,23%29,96%31º
27ºRENAULT DUSTER2.5341,44%2.0161,23%25,69%29º
28ºCHEVROLET TRACKER2.4301,38%2.0141,23%20,66%30º
29ºCHEVROLET COBALT2.3671,34%1.6341,00%44,86%35º
30ºHONDA CIVIC2.0841,18%2.1661,32%-3,79%27º
31ºRENAULT LOGAN2.0141,14%2.4971,53%-19,34%26º
32ºHONDA FIT1.9751,12%1.7401,06%13,51%34º
33ºVW UP1.9341,10%1.7921,10%7,92%33º
34ºTOYOTA ETIOS HATCH1.7901,02%2.9071,78%-38,42%20º
35ºCHEVROLET SPIN1.6500,94%2.0391,25%-19,08%28º
36ºCHEVROLET CRUZE SEDAN1.5570,88%1.3450,82%15,76%37º
37ºFORD FIESTA1.4780,84%1.4260,87%3,65%36º
38ºFIAT SIENA1.3790,78%1.3000,80%6,08%39º
39ºTOYOTA HILUX SW41.3030,74%1.2070,74%7,95%40º
40ºTOYOTA ETIOS SEDAN1.2590,72%1.8501,13%-31,95%32º
41ºHONDA WR-V1.1680,66%1.3100,80%-10,84%38º
42ºNISSAN MARCH1.1280,64%1.0380,63%8,67%41º
43ºHONDA CITY1.1250,64%1.0210,62%10,19%42º
44ºFIAT UNO8830,50%4270,26%106,79%-
45ºCITROËN AIRCROSS8680,49%4310,26%101,39%-
46ºHYUNDAI IX358240,47%6540,40%25,99%43º
47ºPEUGEOT 20087970,45%6040,37%31,95%44º
48ºTOYOTA YARIS SEDAN7540,43%40,00%--
49ºVW SPACE FOX5920,34%4710,29%25,69%49º
50ºPEUGEOT 2085680,32%5290,32%7,37%46º
........................
TOTAL AUTOS176.067100,00%163.508100,00%7,68%