sábado, 2 de junho de 2018

Vendas Nissan Canada maio/2018

NISSAN DIVISION SALES
MayMayMonthlyCYTDCYTDCYTD
20182017% Change20182017% Change
Nissan Division Total13,23612,8253.255,67953,9963.1
Micra741922-19.62,7203,382-19.6
Versa Note662781-15.23,2013,538-9.5
LEAF™906122642.61,916586227.0
Qashqai1,908191899.07,1071913620.9
Kicks6--6--
Sentra1,0651,683-36.74,9676,590-24.6
Altima542850-36.22,8973,683-21.3
Maxima148221-33.06051,056-42.7
370Z66143-53.8272378-28.0
GT-R920-55.03067-55.2
Total Car6,0535,20316.323,72120,57415.3
Frontier371482-23.01,7991,7184.7
Rogue4,1454,172-0.618,06218,168-0.6
Pathfinder568963-41.02,9064,583-36.6
Murano1,1381,321-13.95,5025,4461.0
Armada13311911.863046336.1
Titan58838652.32,0111,9523.0
NV766516.935826933.1
NV20016411443.9690823-16.2
Total Truck7,1837,622-5.831,95833,422-4.4
INFINITI DIVISION SALES
MayMayMonthly CYTDCYTDCYTD
20182017% Change20182017% Change
INFINITI Division Total9441,118-15.64,5404,938-8.1
Q50179220-18.61,18491130.0
Q60                        86130-33.8455540-15.7
Q709812.52639-33.3
Total Car274358-23.51,6651,49011.7
QX3031114-72.8165553-70.2
QX5097145-33.1455777-41.4
QX60333427-22.01,3901,630-14.7
QX7013831345.2314147113.6
QX80714365.155134161.6
Total Truck670760-11.82,8753,448-16.6
COMBINED NISSAN AND INFINITI SALES
MayMayMonthlyCYTDCYTDCYTD
20182017% Change20182017% Change
TOTAL VEHICLE14,18013,9431.760,21958,9342.2
Total Car6,3275,56113.825,38622,06415.1
Total Truck7,8538,382-6.334,83336,870-5.5